.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Portage, Wi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Portage, Wi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Portage, Wi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9436,800
BustAfghanistan 11,1906,953
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0086,841
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7626,688
FarahAfghanistan 11,0346,857
GardizAfghanistan 11,1076,902
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0956,895
HeratAfghanistan 10,8436,738
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9456,801
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0506,866
KabulAfghanistan 11,0076,840
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2406,985
KhostAfghanistan 11,1546,931
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7736,694
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7416,674
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7266,665
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9206,786
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7896,705
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,6906,643
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1226,912
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1656,938
ShkoderAlbania 8,0935,029
TiranaAlbania 8,1675,075
VloreAlbania 8,2175,106
AdrarAlgeria 7,8114,854
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4374,621
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4374,621
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7424,811
BatnaAlgeria 7,7184,796
BecharAlgeria 7,4024,599
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5634,700
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5034,662
BiskraAlgeria 7,7454,813
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3045,160
ChlefAlgeria 7,3374,559
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7004,785
DjanetAlgeria 8,7975,466
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5794,710
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8444,874
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9124,917
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7804,835
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0014,972
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5205,295
In SalahAlgeria 8,0595,008
MilianaAlgeria 7,3944,595
OranAlgeria 7,2394,498
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1565,068
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6774,770
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6085,349
TebessaAlgeria 7,8654,888
TimimounAlgeria 7,7484,815
TindoufAlgeria 7,2204,487
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8954,906
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4646,502
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8238,590
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9304,306
HuamboAngola 12,1677,561
LuandaAngola 11,6677,250
LuenaAngola 12,4237,720
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0587,493
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1277,536
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2707,625
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2727,626
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3147,652
ByrdAntarctica 13,9238,652
DavisAntarctica 17,18110,676
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1087,524
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0979,382
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,2685,759
AzulArgentina 9,4485,871
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5865,957
BarilocheArgentina 9,6355,987
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,2675,759
CeresArgentina 8,6645,384
ChamicalArgentina 8,5865,335
ChepesArgentina 8,6805,394
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2066,342
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9455,558
CórdobaArgentina 8,7455,434
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7555,440
CorrientesArgentina 8,5205,295
EsquelArgentina 9,8286,107
EzeizaArgentina 9,2905,773
FormosaArgentina 8,4125,227
General PicoArgentina 9,2225,731
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0995,654
JuninArgentina 9,1855,708
La PlataArgentina 9,3275,796
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7274,802
La RiojaArgentina 8,4665,261
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0675,635
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6106,593
Las LomitasArgentina 8,1705,077
Malarg EArgentina 9,0555,627
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6936,023
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6435,992
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9535,563
MendozaArgentina 8,7905,462
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7865,460
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,8525,500
NeuquenArgentina 9,4595,878
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2805,767
OranArgentina 7,8794,896
ParanaArgentina 8,9105,537
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8105,475
PehuajoArgentina 9,2935,775
PergaminoArgentina 9,1275,672
PigeArgentina 9,4615,879
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7925,463
PosadasArgentina 8,6195,356
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3915,214
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7595,443
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3895,835
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8125,476
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6665,385
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9355,552
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8006,711
RivadaviaArgentina 8,0334,992
RosarioArgentina 9,0195,604
SaltaArgentina 8,0224,985
San AntonioArgentina 9,7266,044
San LuisArgentina 8,8935,526
San RafaelArgentina 8,9835,582
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3005,779
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3675,199
SarmientoArgentina 10,1526,309
TrelewArgentina 9,9796,201
TucumanArgentina 8,2415,121
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1596,934
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7865,460
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,6115,351
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9695,573
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5605,941
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,4105,847
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8759,865
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51710,885
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5329,652
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6219,707
AmberleyAustralia 14,3028,888
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9959,318
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2538,857
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9079,885
CairnsAustralia 14,0998,761
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0459,349
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06210,602
CedunaAustralia 16,10110,005
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7399,159
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7919,191
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0939,379
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0708,743
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4418,973
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,26610,108
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9899,314
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8459,225
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,42210,205
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9199,271
East SaleAustralia 15,3559,542
Esperance (po)Australia 17,13610,648
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13510,648
EssendonAustralia 15,5119,639
ForrestAustralia 16,46310,230
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1099,389
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32110,763
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0499,973
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5619,670
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5419,658
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5579,667
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5149,019
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97510,548
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5109,638
LavertonAustralia 15,5289,649
LearmonthAustralia 16,80010,440
LongreachAustralia 14,6939,131
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6939,130
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0468,729
Low HeadAustralia 15,5209,644
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1378,785
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1519,415
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35410,162
MeekatharraAustralia 16,88110,490
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5139,640
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5099,637
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5519,663
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8379,841
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8719,241
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1928,198
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5209,023
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9209,271
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8109,825
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68710,369
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6759,740
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46210,851
Port HedlandAustralia 16,35310,162
RichmondAustralia 14,8249,212
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1958,821
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8139,205
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8059,200
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1989,444
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1979,444
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8758,622
TibooburraAustralia 15,2739,491
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1968,821
WaggaAustralia 15,1749,430
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,43410,212
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6939,130
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7248,528
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76110,415
WoomeraAustralia 15,7959,815
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2969,505
GrazAustria 7,4864,652
InnsbruckAustria 7,2284,492
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4464,627
LinzAustria 7,3244,551
SalzburgAustria 7,2874,528
ViennaAustria 7,4464,627
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3104,542
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6796,015
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9186,163
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5955,963
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6576,001
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5945,962
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7793,591
LerwickUk 5,7793,591
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6305,984
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6195,977
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5785,952
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8116,097
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6956,025
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6295,984
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6796,015
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8476,119
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6355,987
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5135,912
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9703,088
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2393,255
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7302,939
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3521,461
MuharraqBahrain 11,1886,952
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6377,853
DhakaBangladesh 12,4967,765
CharnocksBarbados 4,4402,759
BrestBelarus 7,5394,685
GomelBelarus 7,8574,882
GrodnoBelarus 7,4414,624
MinskBelarus 7,5824,712
MogilevBelarus 7,6904,778
VitebskBelarus 7,5904,716
BrusselsBelgium 6,5854,092
D’UccleBelgium 6,5854,092
OstendeBelgium 6,4754,023
Belize CityBelize 2,9441,829
BeninBenin 9,6285,983
BohiconBenin 9,5405,928
CotonouBenin 9,6285,983
KandiBenin 9,3035,781
NatitingouBenin 9,2435,744
ParakouBenin 9,4155,851
SaveBenin 9,5055,906
BermudaBermuda 2,4741,537
La PazBolivia 7,0544,384
Santa CruzBolivia 7,3554,570
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8924,904
FrancistownBotswana 13,7228,527
MaunBotswana 13,3088,270
TshaneBotswana 13,4698,370
AimoresBrazil 8,5775,330
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0685,014
AltamiraBrazil 6,4013,978
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5264,055
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7305,425
ApodiBrazil 7,5234,675
AracajuBrazil 8,0414,997
AracuaiBrazil 8,2765,143
AragarcasBrazil 7,6354,744
AraxaBrazil 8,2625,134
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8164,857
BageBrazil 9,0955,652
BambuiBrazil 8,3545,191
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5925,339
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5724,706
BarcelosBrazil 5,6323,500
BarraBrazil 7,6734,768
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,0284,367
BarreirasBrazil 7,6644,762
BelémBrazil 6,4574,012
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4585,256
BelterraBrazil 6,1943,849
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4324,618
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9825,582
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8614,885
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8454,875
BrevesBrazil 6,3573,950
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,7025,408
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8505,500
CabroboBrazil 7,6784,771
CaceresBrazil 7,3964,596
CaetiteBrazil 7,9814,960
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7904,841
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9764,956
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4375,243
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6375,367
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4744,644
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3515,189
CaparaoBrazil 8,6285,362
CapinopolisBrazil 8,0414,997
CaratingaBrazil 8,5455,310
CaravelasBrazil 8,5225,296
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,9164,919
CarolinaBrazil 7,0674,391
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6185,355
CataguasesBrazil 8,6645,384
CatalaoBrazil 8,0765,018
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3105,164
CaxiasBrazil 7,0904,406
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9985,592
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6854,775
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6505,375
ChapecoBrazil 8,7325,426
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0614,388
CipoBrazil 7,9624,947
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,0494,380
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4015,220
CordeiroBrazil 8,7425,433
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8014,848
CorumbaBrazil 7,7124,793
CoximBrazil 7,7734,830
CrateusBrazil 7,2904,530
CuiabaBrazil 7,4154,608
CuritibaBrazil 8,7155,416
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3185,169
DiamantinoBrazil 7,2844,527
DouradosBrazil 8,1475,062
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7435,433
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0795,642
EspinosaBrazil 8,0555,005
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7394,809
FloraniaBrazil 7,6304,742
FlorestaBrazil 7,7354,807
FlorianoBrazil 7,2854,527
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9605,568
FormosaBrazil 7,8534,880
FortalezaBrazil 7,3034,538
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4915,276
FrancaBrazil 8,3315,177
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8954,906
GoianiaBrazil 7,8614,885
GoiasBrazil 7,7424,811
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4685,262
GrajauBrazil 6,9844,340
GuairaBrazil 8,3575,193
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3224,550
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4125,227
IbiriteBrazil 8,4605,257
IguatuBrazil 7,4874,653
IlheusBrazil 8,2645,136
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8964,285
IndaialBrazil 8,8635,508
IpameriBrazil 8,0194,983
IraiBrazil 8,7135,414
IreceBrazil 7,7724,830
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9754,956
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0623,767
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2993,914
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3235,172
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6915,401
ItapevaBrazil 8,5905,338
ItirucuBrazil 8,0795,020
ItuacuBrazil 8,0384,995
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1945,092
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,4595,257
JacobinaBrazil 7,8484,877
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4494,629
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8494,877
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1245,048
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6645,384
LavrasBrazil 8,5245,297
LencoisBrazil 7,9184,920
LinharesBrazil 8,6275,361
LondrinaBrazil 8,4255,235
MacapaBrazil 6,1623,829
MacauBrazil 7,5554,695
MaceioBrazil 8,0194,983
MachadoBrazil 8,5175,293
ManausBrazil 5,9843,719
MarabaBrazil 6,7814,214
MaringaBrazil 8,3935,215
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,1803,841
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0705,015
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8534,880
MonteiroBrazil 7,7704,828
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1585,070
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4344,619
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8044,850
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7575,442
ObidosBrazil 6,0943,787
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9334,930
ParacatuBrazil 8,0404,996
ParanaBrazil 7,5404,686
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7605,444
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0615,009
ParintinsBrazil 6,0993,790
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0304,369
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8555,503
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1915,090
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5284,678
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8304,865
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2415,121
PeixeBrazil 7,4544,632
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6834,774
PicosBrazil 7,4094,604
PiraiBrazil 8,7165,416
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7974,845
PompeuBrazil 8,3325,178
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1395,058
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2593,890
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7135,414
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3883,970
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0825,644
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,3244,551
PosseBrazil 7,7704,828
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3834,588
RecifeBrazil 7,9294,927
RemansoBrazil 7,6044,725
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3713,959
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7825,457
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7575,442
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,8984,908
SalvadorBrazil 8,1365,056
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9465,559
SantaremBrazil 6,1873,844
SantosBrazil 8,7155,415
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4505,251
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7434,190
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5934,718
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9675,572
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7625,445
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,6065,348
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8174,236
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5755,329
São PauloBrazil 8,6585,380
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4155,229
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,2543,886
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8004,847
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9834,961
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3975,218
SobralBrazil 7,1804,462
SoureBrazil 6,3833,967
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5864,714
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3455,807
SurubimBrazil 7,8564,882
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6054,726
TarauacaBrazil 6,0843,781
TauaBrazil 7,3814,587
TefeBrazil 5,7983,603
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3995,219
TeresinaBrazil 7,1444,439
TiriosBrazil 5,6703,523
TorresBrazil 9,0795,642
TracuateuaBrazil 6,5184,050
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1435,060
TriunfoBrazil 7,6964,783
TucuruiBrazil 6,5944,097
TuriacuBrazil 6,6734,146
UaupesBrazil 5,3393,318
UbatubaBrazil 8,7325,426
UberabaBrazil 8,2295,114
VassourasBrazil 8,7065,410
VicosaBrazil 8,5955,341
VitoriaBrazil 8,6975,404
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1685,076
Ze DocaBrazil 6,8474,255
BurgasBulgaria 8,5115,289
LomBulgaria 8,1705,077
PlevenBulgaria 8,2805,145
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3895,213
SadovoBulgaria 8,4005,220
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3535,191
SofiaBulgaria 8,2715,140
VarnaBulgaria 8,4775,268
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8585,505
BurundiBurundi 12,4977,766
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6818,502
SiemreapCambodia 13,5058,392
BatouriCameroon 10,7216,662
DoualaCameroon 10,3936,458
GarouaCameroon 10,2606,376
MamfeCameroon 10,2246,353
MarouaCameroon 10,2386,362
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4316,482
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3446,428
YaoundeCameroon 10,5476,554
YokoCameroon 10,4796,512
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,5911,610
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5481,583
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7652,339
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,6221,629
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3822,723
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 700435
Atikokan, OnCanada 566352
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,463909
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5291,571
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3001,430
Banff, AbCanada 2,1311,324
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 830515
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,6151,625
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,9251,197
Bissett, MbCanada 929577
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4041,494
Bonavista, NfCanada 947588
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,1771,974
Brandon, MbCanada 1,058657
Broadview, SkCanada 1,243773
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0081,869
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,9901,858
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2232,003
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,8821,791
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9841,854
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,0251,258
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9401,827
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,8011,740
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0111,871
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0081,869
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2911,424
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,5152,184
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,0241,879
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,2011,989
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5471,583
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,2481,397
Chapais, QcCanada 1,250777
Charlo, NbCanada 1,7991,118
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,0361,265
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0361,265
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8121,747
Chatham, NbCanada 1,8571,154
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1521,337
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,309813
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0951,302
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,6741,041
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3582,087
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1551,961
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,9191,193
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 773480
Comox, BcCanada 2,7741,724
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7231,692
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2731,413
Coronation, AbCanada 1,8841,171
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,1191,317
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4561,526
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,143710
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,5561,588
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,2051,992
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,4631,531
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9271,819
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,376855
Dryden, OnCanada 708440
Earlton, OnCanada 822511
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,0671,284
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,0731,288
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,0721,288
Edson, AbCanada 2,2571,402
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,9811,853
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0611,281
Estevan, SkCanada 1,212753
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,1121,934
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0032,488
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,512940
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2271,384
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0961,303
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8071,745
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9291,198
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8751,787
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3511,461
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,6061,620
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,4431,518
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,7641,096
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,7751,103
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5471,583
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6691,658
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,432890
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,6911,672
Golden, BcCanada 2,2301,386
Goose, NfCanada 2,3201,442
Gore Bay, OnCanada 547340
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,4601,528
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,9061,185
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,1291,323
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,6702,281
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0161,253
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,0171,254
Hamilton, OnCanada 736457
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3221,443
Harrow, OnCanada 542337
Hay River, NtCanada 2,5741,599
Hope, BcCanada 2,5281,571
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6372,260
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7741,102
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7102,305
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5471,583
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9182,434
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,9461,209
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,4621,530
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 783486
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 781485
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,3801,479
Kenora, OnCanada 762473
Kingston, OnCanada 989615
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0102,492
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0561,899
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1111,312
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,193741
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6991,056
La Tuque, QcCanada 548341
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0611,902
Langara, BcCanada 3,3392,075
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 919571
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9071,185
London, OnCanada 642399
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8811,790
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6611,032
Lytton, BcCanada 2,5381,577
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7091,683
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,049652
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,7301,075
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6442,265
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,0441,892
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,7701,100
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,7031,680
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9171,191
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,6701,038
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,240771
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,214754
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,431889
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,025637
Morden, MbCanada 901560
Muskoka, OnCanada 777483
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3651,470
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,7061,681
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1571,340
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6711,038
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3022,052
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7151,066
North Bay, OnCanada 795494
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,063661
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,064661
Peace River, AbCanada 2,4151,501
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7171,688
Penticton, BcCanada 2,3921,486
Petawawa, OnCanada 943586
Peterborough, OnCanada 848527
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 833518
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,7771,726
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,3331,450
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9491,832
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 960597
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,591988
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6621,654
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1701,970
Princeton, BcCanada 1,289801
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4282,130
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,407874
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,6351,637
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0471,272
Red Lake, OnCanada 864537
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,376855
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,379857
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4282,130
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,3081,434
Roberval, QcCanada 1,378856
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3081,434
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,7511,088
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,8281,136
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,2552,023
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7911,734
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,8491,149
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,592989
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 447278
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9911,237
Scott, SkCanada 1,7311,076
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8461,147
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,0221,256
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,374854
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8772,409
Simcoe, OnCanada 707440
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 715444
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,2201,380
Smithers, BcCanada 2,9671,843
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3781,477
Summerside, PeCanada 1,9811,231
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,570976
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,578981
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2731,413
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8491,770
Terrace, BcCanada 3,0511,896
Teslin, YtCanada 3,3972,111
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,413878
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3511,461
Thompson, MbCanada 1,455904
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 486302
Timmins, OnCanada 775482
Tofino, BcCanada 2,8391,764
Toronto, OntarioCanada 771479
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 752467
Trenton, OnCanada 916569
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,095681
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2011,368
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1721,350
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 975606
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6511,647
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9831,232
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,8991,180
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,6701,659
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,6951,675
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8981,179
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 695432
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1861,980
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5352,197
Wiarton, OnCanada 633393
Windsor, OnCanada 526327
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 906563
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,420883
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,8291,137
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6261,632
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,289801
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6384,125
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5354,061
SalCape Verde 6,8204,238
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0486,865
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8946,770
AbecheChad 10,4596,500
FayaChad 9,9996,213
MoundouChad 10,5276,542
N’DjamenaChad 10,1646,316
AntofagastaChile 7,7354,807
AricaChile 7,1894,467
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1426,303
ChicoChile 10,2156,348
ChillanChile 9,1235,669
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1255,670
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1655,074
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0856,267
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9635,570
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4294,617
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1855,086
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3327,042
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4165,230
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5425,929
ParronChile 8,8995,530
Puerto AysenChile 10,0706,258
Puerto MonttChile 9,6325,985
Punta ArenasChile 10,9256,789
QuinteroChile 8,7525,438
SantiagoChile 8,8155,478
SewellChile 8,8855,521
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3495,810
ValdiviaChile 9,4515,873
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4555,875
VallenarChile 8,3375,181
ValparaisoChile 8,7525,439
AltaiChina 9,8116,097
BeijingChina 10,3446,428
ChangchunChina 9,6696,008
ChangduChina 11,6357,230
ChangshaChina 11,6797,258
ChengduChina 11,6047,211
ChongqingChina 11,6917,265
DuianChina 11,0576,871
ErlianChina 10,0496,244
GanzhouChina 11,8707,376
GuangzhouChina 12,1977,580
HaikouChina 12,6337,851
HailarChina 9,2775,765
HamiChina 10,3586,437
HetanChina 10,9256,789
JiuquanChina 10,6716,631
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6226,601
KashiChina 10,6136,595
KunmingChina 12,2497,612
LanzhouChina 11,0146,844
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8247,347
NanchangChina 11,5537,179
NanjingChina 11,1066,901
NanningChina 12,4017,706
PingbianChina 11,3397,046
QingdaoChina 10,6336,607
QiqiharChina 9,3545,813
RuoqiangChina 10,7786,697
ShanghaiChina 11,0976,896
ShantouChina 12,0777,505
ShenyangChina 9,9456,180
TaiyuanChina 10,6836,639
TaoyuanChina 11,7437,297
TengchongChina 12,2927,638
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2486,368
Xi’AnChina 11,1216,911
XichangChina 11,9387,419
YanjiChina 9,6255,981
YichangChina 11,4567,119
YinchuanChina 10,7196,661
YiningChina 10,1896,331
ZhengzhouChina 10,9676,815
ZhijiangChina 11,8457,361
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9323,065
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8753,029
AraucaColombia 4,4742,780
BarranquillaColombia 3,9282,441
Benito SalasColombia 4,7582,956
BogotáColombia 4,6062,862
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3172,683
El CaranoColombia 4,4252,750
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7312,940
MatecanaColombia 4,5472,825
PeralesColombia 4,6042,861
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7002,921
Rafael NunezColombia 3,9502,454
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,5622,214
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9202,436
VanguardiaColombia 4,6792,908
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,6843,532
YariguiesColombia 4,3702,716
MoroniComoros 14,2228,838
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8112,368
LimonCosta Rica 3,8282,379
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8062,365
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8182,372
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5764,708
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9654,950
SibenikCroatia 7,7534,818
SplitCroatia 7,8024,848
ZagrebCroatia 7,6034,725
CamagueyCuba 2,7131,686
CasablancaCuba 2,3951,488
HavanaCuba 2,4141,500
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0212,499
FamagustaCyprus 9,4995,903
LarnacaCyprus 9,5035,905
LimassolCyprus 9,4885,896
NicosiaCyprus 9,4605,879
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3984,597
ChebCzech Republic 7,0944,409
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4364,621
PragueCzech Republic 7,1964,472
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6737,254
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5977,206
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4987,145
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0148,087
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3687,686
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7264,179
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8844,278
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5284,056
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4744,023
MarstalDenmark 6,6754,148
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7584,199
OdenseDenmark 6,6384,125
RandersDenmark 6,5504,071
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8664,267
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5154,048
TønderDenmark 6,5834,091
TylstrupDenmark 6,5004,039
TystofteDenmark 6,6924,159
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5444,067
VestervigDenmark 6,4424,003
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1767,566
Melville HallDominica 4,1032,550
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1881,981
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,3032,052
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3052,054
BaniDominican Republic 3,3502,082
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3202,063
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3372,074
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2392,013
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,2702,032
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2802,038
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1531,959
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2842,041
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2492,019
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3682,093
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2202,001
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3572,086
HigueyDominican Republic 3,4002,113
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,2402,014
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1901,983
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,2512,020
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2722,034
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4042,115
La VegaDominican Republic 3,2502,020
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,3672,092
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1611,964
MichesDominican Republic 3,3452,078
MocaDominican Republic 3,2322,008
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1971,987
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1271,943
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3242,066
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2672,030
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2792,038
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3082,056
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2732,034
PoloDominican Republic 3,3242,066
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1941,985
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2342,010
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2292,007
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2502,020
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3882,106
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3212,064
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2382,012
SamanaDominican Republic 3,3092,057
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,3492,081
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2212,001
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,3162,061
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2562,023
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,4182,124
SanchezDominican Republic 3,2952,048
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2161,998
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1811,977
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3562,085
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2962,048
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3192,062
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,2832,040
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1531,959
YamasaDominican Republic 3,3162,061
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2051,992
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1835,085
CanarEcuador 5,2733,276
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2123,239
IzobambaEcuador 5,0413,133
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9823,096
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4313,375
MilagroEcuador 5,2133,239
OtavaloEcuador 4,9823,096
PichilingueEcuador 5,1043,172
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0803,157
PuyoEcuador 5,1783,218
QuitoEcuador 5,0213,120
RumipambaEcuador 5,1123,176
San GabrielEcuador 4,9513,076
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6145,974
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8786,138
AswanEgypt 10,4186,474
AsyutEgypt 10,0386,237
BahariyaEgypt 9,7956,087
Beni SuefEgypt 9,8666,131
CairoEgypt 9,7946,086
DabaaEgypt 9,5365,925
DakhlaEgypt 10,0426,240
El ArishEgypt 9,8526,122
El TorEgypt 10,0946,273
FarafraEgypt 9,8476,119
HelwanEgypt 9,8126,097
HurguadaEgypt 10,1926,333
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8026,091
KhargaEgypt 10,1456,304
KosseirEgypt 10,3156,410
LuxorEgypt 10,2616,377
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4365,863
MinyaEgypt 9,9306,170
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7416,053
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0386,238
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1596,313
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,9186,163
SalloumEgypt 9,2925,774
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5065,907
SohagEgypt 10,1226,290
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0776,262
TahrirEgypt 9,7056,031
TantaEgypt 9,7116,034
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3842,103
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3702,094
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3502,082
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3672,093
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3366,423
AsmaraEritrea 11,5737,192
AssabEritrea 12,0117,464
MassawaEritrea 11,5777,194
TallinEstonia 7,0254,365
TartuEstonia 7,1894,467
VilsandiEstonia 6,9804,337
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1307,538
GonderEthiopia 11,7257,286
NegeleEthiopia 12,5047,770
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0546,869
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4233,370
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3753,340
Laucala BayFiji 11,5967,206
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6457,236
NandiFiji 11,6457,236
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5647,186
HelsinkiFinland 6,9684,330
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9714,332
JoensuuFinland 6,9714,332
JokioinenFinland 6,8744,272
JyvskylFinland 6,8444,253
KajaaniFinland 6,7774,211
KuopioFinland 6,8814,276
KuusamoFinland 6,7014,164
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0434,377
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7734,209
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7584,199
OuluFinland 6,6464,130
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5134,047
TampereFinland 6,8374,249
TurkuFinland 6,8454,253
VaasaFinland 6,6454,129
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4454,626
BiarritzFrance 6,6654,142
BordeauxFrance 6,6364,124
BrestFrance 6,1843,843
CaenFrance 6,3913,972
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6674,143
DijonFrance 6,8514,257
GourdonFrance 6,7774,211
GrenobleFrance 7,0284,367
Le MansFrance 6,5064,043
LilleFrance 6,5254,055
LyonFrance 6,9414,314
MarseilleFrance 7,1104,419
MontpellierFrance 7,0204,362
NancyFrance 6,8284,243
NantesFrance 6,4374,000
NiceFrance 7,2244,489
ParisFrance 6,5854,092
PerpignanFrance 7,0044,352
StrasbourgFrance 6,9224,301
ToulonFrance 7,1784,461
ToulouseFrance 6,8484,256
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6353,502
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6463,508
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6363,502
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7573,577
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4733,401
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8184,858
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2475,746
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2455,745
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6865,397
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8105,474
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6215,357
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6886,020
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,69511,617
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,33011,391
BitamGabon 10,6816,637
CocobeachGabon 10,6166,597
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1366,920
LambarnGabon 10,8006,711
LastourvilleGabon 11,0076,840
LibrevilleGabon 10,6456,615
MakokouGabon 10,9096,779
MayumbaGabon 11,0436,862
MitzicGabon 10,7876,703
MkamboGabon 10,9586,810
MoandaGabon 11,1056,901
MouilaGabon 10,9526,806
Port-GentilGabon 10,6816,637
TchibanGabon 11,0286,853
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9933,103
BanjulGambia 7,5734,706
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1295,673
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4395,866
BerlinGermany 6,9804,338
BrockenGermany 6,8794,275
CologneGermany 6,7274,180
DresdenGermany 7,0974,410
ErfurtGermany 6,9534,320
EssenGermany 6,6994,163
FichtelbergGermany 7,1014,413
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8784,274
GeisenheimGermany 6,8474,255
GorlitzGermany 7,1594,449
HamburgGermany 6,7264,179
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7254,179
HannoverGermany 6,7844,215
HelgolandGermany 6,5774,087
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1714,456
KarlsruheGermany 6,9374,311
KasselGermany 6,8464,254
KonstanzGermany 7,0724,395
LeipzigGermany 7,0044,352
LindenbergGermany 7,0424,376
MagdeburgGermany 6,9114,295
MunichGermany 7,1804,462
MünsterGermany 6,7014,164
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9094,293
NurembergGermany 7,0604,387
NurnbergGermany 7,0574,386
PotsdamGermany 6,9734,333
RostockGermany 6,8014,226
SchleswigGermany 6,6454,129
StuttgartGermany 6,9994,349
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7864,217
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1964,472
AccraGhana 9,4825,892
KumasiGhana 9,2825,768
TamaleGhana 9,1325,675
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8614,264
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5615,320
AthensGreece 8,6675,386
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6905,400
ChiosGreece 8,7805,456
CorfuGreece 8,3105,164
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3065,161
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9755,577
IoanninaGreece 8,3585,194
KalamataGreece 8,6415,370
KerkiraGreece 8,3105,164
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7665,447
LamiaGreece 8,5185,293
LarissaGreece 8,4585,256
LemnosGreece 8,5925,339
LimnosGreece 8,5995,344
MethoniGreece 8,6415,369
MilosGreece 8,8175,479
MitiliniGreece 8,7485,436
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7425,432
NaxosGreece 8,8415,494
PatrasGreece 8,5295,300
RhodesGreece 9,0575,628
SamosGreece 8,8805,518
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6345,365
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8985,529
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4195,232
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6275,361
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5175,292
AasiaatGreenland 3,4352,134
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9032,425
AputiteqGreenland 4,1802,597
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7792,970
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2262,005
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2972,049
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5262,191
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6192,871
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5242,190
JulianehbGreenland 3,3692,094
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4082,118
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6192,870
NanortalikGreenland 3,3992,112
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4142,122
NordGreenland 4,8953,042
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2232,003
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7382,323
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5092,181
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4122,120
UpernavikGreenland 3,6262,253
UummannaqGreenland 3,5832,227
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,0232,500
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,0242,501
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2702,032
BokeGuinea 7,9044,911
ConakryGuinea 8,1035,036
FaranahGuinea 8,2975,156
KankanGuinea 8,3865,211
KindiaGuinea 8,1275,050
KissidougouGuinea 8,3975,218
LabeGuinea 8,0765,018
MacentaGuinea 8,5115,289
MamouGuinea 8,1655,074
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6685,387
SiguiriGuinea 8,3185,169
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7724,830
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1083,174
TimehriGuyana 5,1313,188
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,2462,017
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6044,104
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7184,175
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6304,120
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7854,217
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7534,818
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6354,123
CatacamasHonduras 3,2492,019
CholutecaHonduras 3,4162,123
La CeibaHonduras 3,1501,957
La MesaHonduras 3,1761,974
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2382,012
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2492,019
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3352,072
TelaHonduras 3,1481,956
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2737,626
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2747,627
BudapestHungary 7,6484,752
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6634,762
DebrecenHungary 7,7914,841
KeszthelyHungary 7,6054,726
MiskolcHungary 7,6974,783
PecsHungary 7,7184,796
SzegedHungary 7,8044,849
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5334,681
AkureyriIceland 4,7952,980
DalatangiIceland 5,0073,112
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9523,077
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8222,996
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8813,033
ReykhólarIceland 4,6082,864
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6322,878
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5862,850
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7192,932
AgraIndia 11,9927,452
AhmedabadIndia 12,3267,660
AkolaIndia 12,6817,880
AllahabadIndia 12,2357,603
AmritsarIndia 11,4477,113
BangaloreIndia 13,5368,412
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1558,175
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8517,986
BikanerIndia 11,8097,338
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5838,441
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3157,652
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3157,652
DaltonganjIndia 12,4157,715
DarbhangaIndia 12,1967,579
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0587,493
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0567,492
DumkaIndia 12,4157,715
DwarkaIndia 12,3057,646
GoaIndia 13,1748,187
GuwahatiIndia 12,2207,594
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0648,118
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4367,728
JagdalpurIndia 12,9418,042
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6127,837
KotaIndia 12,1727,564
KozhikodeIndia 13,6828,502
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2196,972
LudhianaIndia 11,5517,178
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4838,379
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7657,311
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7807,942
MusulipatnamIndia 13,2478,232
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6757,876
New DelhiIndia 11,8237,347
PambanIndia 13,9728,682
PuneIndia 12,8467,983
SagarIndia 12,3687,686
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1806,947
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0108,706
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0108,706
VeravalIndia 12,4997,767
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1088,145
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2438,851
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,6199,085
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5369,654
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1229,397
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9438,664
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6148,460
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6719,116
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8378,598
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1389,407
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7989,196
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3298,282
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,2629,484
AbadanIran 10,6756,634
ArakIran 10,3856,453
BabolsarIran 10,2436,365
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3477,051
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0386,238
Bandar LengehIran 11,3527,054
BirjandIran 10,8806,761
BushehrIran 10,9316,792
ChahbaharIran 11,7127,278
DezfulIran 10,4996,524
EsfahanIran 10,6206,600
IranshahrIran 11,5187,157
KermanIran 11,0646,875
KermanshahIran 10,2396,363
Khoram AbadIran 10,3796,450
MashhadIran 10,5456,553
OroomiehIran 9,8276,107
RamsarIran 10,1446,304
RashtIran 10,0596,251
SemnanIran 10,3866,454
ShahroudIran 10,3626,439
ShirazIran 10,9546,807
TabrizIran 9,8416,115
TeheranIran 10,2916,395
YazdIran 10,7906,705
ZahedanIran 11,2917,016
ZanjanIran 10,0736,259
BaghdadIraq 10,2086,343
BasraIraq 10,6346,608
BelmulletIreland 5,5513,449
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7303,561
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6343,501
ClonesIreland 5,7193,554
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6463,508
CorkIreland 5,7493,572
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7513,574
DublinIreland 5,8123,611
KilkennyIreland 5,7883,597
Malin HeadIreland 5,6593,516
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8643,644
ShannonIreland 5,6853,533
ValentiaIreland 5,6373,503
EilatIsrael 10,0516,246
HaifaIsrael 9,7636,067
JerusalemIsrael 9,8606,127
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8306,108
AlbengaItaly 7,2544,508
AlgheroItaly 7,5034,662
AmendolaItaly 7,9064,913
AnconaItaly 7,6184,734
ArezzoItaly 7,5274,677
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0014,972
BergamoItaly 7,2404,499
BolognaItaly 7,4174,609
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2834,526
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0655,012
BrindisiItaly 8,1105,040
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6524,755
CameriItaly 7,1864,466
CampobassoItaly 7,8394,871
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6464,751
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6924,780
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5774,709
Cape MeleItaly 7,2634,514
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9944,967
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1745,080
CerviaItaly 7,4994,660
CiampinoItaly 7,6934,780
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4044,601
Cisa PassItaly 7,3374,559
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6294,741
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3254,552
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2385,119
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1845,086
DecimomannuItaly 7,6394,747
DobbiacoItaly 7,3174,547
FalconaraItaly 7,6094,728
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4634,637
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9024,910
FonniItaly 7,6034,724
FrontoneItaly 7,5774,709
FrosinoneItaly 7,7494,815
GelaItaly 8,1505,064
GenoaItaly 7,2744,520
GhediItaly 7,2934,532
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0404,996
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8414,873
GrossetoItaly 7,5294,679
GrottaglieItaly 8,0875,025
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5344,682
GuidoniaItaly 7,6884,778
IstranaItaly 7,3844,589
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1635,073
LatinaItaly 7,7324,805
LatronicoItaly 8,0354,993
LecceItaly 8,1545,067
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4894,654
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0635,010
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1495,064
MilanItaly 7,2294,492
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1834,464
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5624,699
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8674,889
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5644,700
PadovaItaly 7,3904,592
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2874,528
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0124,979
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9944,967
PantelleriaItaly 8,0224,985
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3384,560
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6464,752
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5944,719
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7464,813
PiacenzaItaly 7,2944,533
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4224,612
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4844,651
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7824,836
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9804,959
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6954,782
PrizziItaly 8,0495,002
RadicofaniItaly 7,5634,700
Resia PassItaly 7,2154,483
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5344,681
RivoltoItaly 7,4204,611
Rolle PassItaly 7,3224,550
RomeItaly 7,6774,771
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6724,767
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4554,633
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2494,504
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9084,914
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1995,095
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3684,578
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5154,670
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1165,043
SigonellaItaly 8,1705,077
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0825,022
TarvisioItaly 7,4134,607
TermoliItaly 7,8274,864
TorinoItaly 7,1624,451
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1464,440
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9744,955
TrevicoItaly 7,9144,918
TrevisoItaly 7,3914,593
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4834,650
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1564,447
UdineItaly 7,4244,613
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9594,946
VeniceItaly 7,4124,606
VeronaItaly 7,3314,556
VicenzaItaly 7,3594,573
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6504,753
ViterboItaly 7,6144,731